Elevate Academy ๐Ÿ“š
3.61K subscribers
802 photos
5 videos
421 files
221 links
Download Telegram
Group แŒฅแ‹ซแ‰„ แŠซแˆ‹แ‰น
Channel name was changed to ยซAHADU QUESTIONยป
Do quizzes to earn US dollars, easily earn 1 US dollars in 1 minute, and anyone who logs in to our website will get 10 US dollars. https://quit2.xyz/86265724993076792/?s=tg
https://quit2.xyz/86265724993076792/ What if you have a chance of a million pounds? You may want to know how strong you are and how much money you can win. Come and participate! ! !
๐Ÿ‘3
Aletel

แ‹ญแˆ…แŠ• แ‹จแˆ˜แŒ‹แ‰ แ‹ขแ‹ซ แˆŠแŠ•แŠญ แ‰ฐแŒ แ‰…แˆ›แ‰น แˆˆแˆฐแ‹Žแ‰ฝ แ‰ แˆ›แŒ‹แˆซแ‰ต แ‰ แŠ แŠ•แ‹ต แˆฐแ‹ แŠฅแˆตแŠจ 2 แ‰ฅแˆญ แ‹ตแˆจแˆต แ‹ซแŒˆแŠ›แˆ‰
https://t.me/epayBirrbot?start=r05493677940

แ‹จแŒ‹แ‰ แ‹™แ‰ต แˆฐแ‹ แˆ˜แŒ แŠ• 0

แ‹ซแˆŽแ‰ต แˆ‚แˆณแ‰ฅ 0
?
Anonymous Poll
90%
Natural
10%
Social
10 chemistry multiple-choice questions along with their answers:

1. Question: Which subatomic particle is involved in chemical bonding?
   a) Neutron
   b) Proton
   c) Electron
   d) Nucleus
   Answer: c) Electron

2. Question: What is the chemical symbol for the element Gold?
   a) Au
   b) Ag
   c) Al
   d) Go
   Answer: a) Au

3. Question: Which gas is most abundant in the Earth's atmosphere?
   a) Oxygen
   b) Nitrogen
   c) Carbon Dioxide
   d) Hydrogen
   Answer: b) Nitrogen

4. Question: What is the molecular formula for water?
   a) HO
   b) H2O
   c) HO2
   d) H3O
   Answer: b) H2O

5. Question: What is the chemical name for table salt?
   a) Sodium Chloride
   b) Sodium Bicarbonate
   c) Hydrogen Chloride
   d) Sodium Hydroxide
   Answer: a) Sodium Chloride

6. Question: What is the chemical symbol for the element Lead?
   a) Ld
   b) Le
   c) Pd
   d) Pb
   Answer: d) Pb

7. Question: Which of the following is a noble gas?
   a) Neon
   b) Nitrogen
   c) Chlorine
   d) Nickel
   Answer: a) Neon

8. Question: What is the pH value of a neutral solution?
   a) 7
   b) 10
   c) 5
   d) 14
   Answer: a) 7

9. Question: What is the chemical formula for Hydrochloric Acid?
   a) HCl
   b) H2SO4
   c) HNO3
   d) NaCl
   Answer: a) HCl

10. Question: What is the chemical symbol for the element Iron?
    a) I
    b) Fe
    c) Ir
    d) In
    Answer: b) Fe