Airdrop Hunter
10k dogs =400$ ready your ton now wallet verify now fast ....galti se Markt nhi Gira maza aa jayga
Make sure TON ho aapke wallet me galti se high misss na kr dena Varna kuch nhi milega Sab 5 min ka khel hoga q ki and 90% dump dek sakte ..
Airdrop Hunter
Make sure TON ho aapke wallet me galti se high misss na kr dena Varna kuch nhi milega Sab 5 min ka khel hoga q ki and 90% dump dek sakte ..
People asking Kitna lagega
Acc to blocks minted ...maximum transfer fee would around 0.3$ only . Current situation.
And swap cost you 0.2TON.
Acc to blocks minted ...maximum transfer fee would around 0.3$ only . Current situation.
And swap cost you 0.2TON.
Airdrop Hunter
ANY CRYPTO BUY SELL DM : @P2P_Trde DOGS / USDT / TON / ETH MANY MORE....
I should become a Lambo broker ,, seems many will ride $DOGS this month all spot filled in a min
#TREND TAP TO EARN
AAGAR DOGS SAFU aa gaya sab aa jayge
Catizen
Dot
Wcoin
Cats
Piggy
Tomatoooooo
Blum
Memfi
Time farm
Cex
Yescoin
Cyber
AAGAR DOGS SAFU aa gaya sab aa jayge
Catizen
Dot
Wcoin
Cats
Piggy
Tomatoooooo
Blum
Memfi
Time farm
Cex
Yescoin
Cyber
Airdrop Hunter pinned ยซhttps://t.me/lost_dogs_bot/lodoapp?startapp=ref-u_894381063__s_575072ยป
Forwarded from DOGS Community
Time is ticking โ less than 48 hours until the claim to Exchanges and Telegram Wallet is finished!
Hurry up and make sure you've selected your option!
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM