Forwarded from Dotcoin Community
The most popular question of the last few weeks, from the moment we entered into a partnership with this company.
1. The speed and technology of the blockchain. Transactions take less than seconds with no delays (as with TON, for example).
2. The Venom team is flexible and open to innovations, something that many Blockchains are not famous for.
3. The opportunity to be the first to launch our token on a new blockchain. The prospect of being the second or the third on TON is not working for us.
Besides, TON has a number of significant flaws that are not seen at first glance. Yes, Venom also has several drawbacks, such as an issue with connecting wallets on some devices, which our team is trying to resolve now. But still, all of the above mentioned arguments are in their favor.
In conclusion, ask yourself a rhetorical question of why so many projects still have not listed on TON and are constantly postponing it?
I think the answer is obvious.
Yours,
Owner of Dotcoin Ecosystem
1. The speed and technology of the blockchain. Transactions take less than seconds with no delays (as with TON, for example).
2. The Venom team is flexible and open to innovations, something that many Blockchains are not famous for.
3. The opportunity to be the first to launch our token on a new blockchain. The prospect of being the second or the third on TON is not working for us.
Besides, TON has a number of significant flaws that are not seen at first glance. Yes, Venom also has several drawbacks, such as an issue with connecting wallets on some devices, which our team is trying to resolve now. But still, all of the above mentioned arguments are in their favor.
In conclusion, ask yourself a rhetorical question of why so many projects still have not listed on TON and are constantly postponing it?
I think the answer is obvious.
Yours,
Owner of Dotcoin Ecosystem
👍2
Airdrop Hunter
Photo
Aagar aan dogs list hota yeh value hoge 10k dogs ~400$
But delay ho gaya and ha yeh real hai confirm by dogs team
New listing date is international dogs day
But delay ho gaya and ha yeh real hai confirm by dogs team
New listing date is international dogs day
Airdrop Hunter
Aagar aan dogs list hota yeh value hoge 10k dogs ~400$ But delay ho gaya and ha yeh real hai confirm by dogs team New listing date is international dogs day
10k dogs =400$ ready your ton now wallet verify now fast ....galti se Markt nhi Gira maza aa jayga
Airdrop Hunter
10k dogs =400$ ready your ton now wallet verify now fast ....galti se Markt nhi Gira maza aa jayga
Make sure TON ho aapke wallet me galti se high misss na kr dena Varna kuch nhi milega Sab 5 min ka khel hoga q ki and 90% dump dek sakte ..
Airdrop Hunter
Make sure TON ho aapke wallet me galti se high misss na kr dena Varna kuch nhi milega Sab 5 min ka khel hoga q ki and 90% dump dek sakte ..
People asking Kitna lagega
Acc to blocks minted ...maximum transfer fee would around 0.3$ only . Current situation.
And swap cost you 0.2TON.
Acc to blocks minted ...maximum transfer fee would around 0.3$ only . Current situation.
And swap cost you 0.2TON.
Airdrop Hunter
ANY CRYPTO BUY SELL DM : @P2P_Trde DOGS / USDT / TON / ETH MANY MORE....
I should become a Lambo broker ,, seems many will ride $DOGS this month all spot filled in a min