$PIXEL Found in Bitget , binance , kucoin , bybit many more news fail jayge uske phele looto aabhi time hai confirm 1 moth ke under list hoga
https://t.me/pixelversexyzbot?start=894381063
Let's fight for rewards together!
https://t.me/pixelversexyzbot?start=894381063
Let's fight for rewards together!
🎉 Big News: Airdrop Share Increased to 43%! 🚀
Thanks to the incredible community support during the Catizen Vibe - Heal the World event, an additional 1% of the strategic allocation has been redirected to players. The airdrop share is now an impressive 43%! 🐱💕
The real investors are the players, who have shown immense passion and dedication. Together, let's continue to heal the world and make a brighter future for our feline friends. ✨
Catizen's vibe: Play for the airdrop🪂, Heal the world! 🌍
Thanks to the incredible community support during the Catizen Vibe - Heal the World event, an additional 1% of the strategic allocation has been redirected to players. The airdrop share is now an impressive 43%! 🐱💕
The real investors are the players, who have shown immense passion and dedication. Together, let's continue to heal the world and make a brighter future for our feline friends. ✨
Catizen's vibe: Play for the airdrop🪂, Heal the world! 🌍
Airdrop Hunter
🎉 Big News: Airdrop Share Increased to 43%! 🚀 Thanks to the incredible community support during the Catizen Vibe - Heal the World event, an additional 1% of the strategic allocation has been redirected to players. The airdrop share is now an impressive 43%!…
🔥
Top 4 leagh me bass 1% log hai
Top 4 leagh me bass 1% log hai
DD price 0.03$ aa gai. Pre sale
Aab market response pe profit hoga 5~10 X ka sakta means 0.1 samjo
Aab market response pe profit hoga 5~10 X ka sakta means 0.1 samjo
Airdrop Hunter
($CATIZEN) Found in XTcom Notified at: 2024-07-17 06:00:49.691462 Notifier premium user : @Ayu1713
Kya billa wala catizen hai yeh?
Airdrop Hunter
🤑🤑 $700K Airdrop ( All Users ) 1. CLAIM HERE 2. CLAIM HERE 3. CLAIM HERE 4. CLAIM HERE 📝 You need to hold some $MNT (atleast 0.5 mnt)
Hi , kisi ko TON ke badle MNT token chiyeh 1-1$ swapping equal trade ?
Yeh air drop bhi ho jayga unka
Yeh air drop bhi ho jayga unka