Yesterday our short make 20% on 3X 🥶🥶 it's my TP so I was unable to take ss
BC kya chl rha.. Niche gaya = bear market.
Up gaya toh mid December tak bull market
Up gaya toh mid December tak bull market
We will do dca entry... If you take 10$ trade take 3$ only now
Forwarded from Ayush
EVERYTHING CRYPTO:
https://in.tradingview.com/chart/KygaeYRV/
https://in.tradingview.com/chart/KygaeYRV/
Do u need more call? Our last 20 calls no loss.. 🤭🤭 ... + in 3X average 20% + profit.
Hope enjoying free calls.. 😀😀
#VIP SE AACHA FREE CALLS.
# CAN SEE MY CHARTS AND TRADES.
# MY WINNING RATE = 90%
Hope enjoying free calls.. 😀😀
#VIP SE AACHA FREE CALLS.
# CAN SEE MY CHARTS AND TRADES.
# MY WINNING RATE = 90%
Airdrop Hunter pinned «Do u need more call? Our last 20 calls no loss.. 🤭🤭 ... + in 3X average 20% + profit. Hope enjoying free calls.. 😀😀 #VIP SE AACHA FREE CALLS. # CAN SEE MY CHARTS AND TRADES. # MY WINNING RATE = 90%»