mutual's archives.
2 subscribers
138 photos
11 videos
5 links
arsip main sama mutuals nya @raeze 🤣✌🏻‼️

UNOFFICIAL FAN PROJECT
Inspired by Phantom Busters, original manga and characters by Neoshoco.
© Neoshoco / Shueisha.
Download Telegram
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from 🩷 (Vivienne, @zoachoo)
Forwarded from 🩷 (Vivienne, @zoachoo)
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from ㅤㅤㅤ𓋜 (@jiejiec dni.)
ㅤㅤㅤ𓋜
ㅤ ㅤ @jiejiec ft. @mciau @lemvi @Ryssava @Khaizizu @juhoony @hryulkim @dazme @obsessz @angeIica @bmeen @bocfah. ♡ ㅤ
Teriak-teriak gak jelas: I wouldn't call this teriak-teriak to be exact, but more like chaotic, and I would like to call this as a chaotic trio. Pokoknya satu kelas rame karena tingkah mereka, @ryssava would be the least chaotic one but also the one who wheezes A LOT due to @lemvi and @khaizizu actions. Mulai dari nge-drama as The Nuruls, pretending jadi ibu-ibu komplek yang nosey, or even doing a little parodi of GGS (family friendly edition, hopefully) it's like a fever dream all pack in one tiny classroom.

Tidur pules: tim yang udah siaga atur tas, jaket, atau kursi as their second bed. The floor would filled with people sleeping like pindang—jejer sambil mukanya either covered in masks like they're guilty after stealing something or their own jacket. @bmeen & @mciau would probably sleep side by side on the floor—goler di pojok jauh dari kawasan publik, while @hryulkim & @juhoony would sleep in a series of chairs (stealing other people seats and taking up space). Chaos? What even is that? They would sleep as if they didn't have the chance to sleep at their own house.

Mabar: mabar trio yang tiap matchnya pasti crash out karena ketemu publik dungu. @obsessz & @lemvi would loudly curse—mentioning every animals that not even their school's teaches, wishing their dumb teammate's family a very good fortune (...hopefully). @dazme would just... silently hoping she could burn their house down because apparently she's on a very important mission during these matches (dia lagi lose streak). Guess whose winrate that are lower than a Shopee discount now?

Tetep belajar: the high achiever ones and the one-who-wanted-to-finish-their-assignment-so-that-they-could-go-to-sleep ones. @angeIica & @bocfah are probably the ones who always has perfect grades, ranking mereka naik turun as if competing with each other but never fell off from top 3—constantly achieving for the highest result. @mciau and @bmeen are one of the ones yang tetep belajar dan kerjain tugas sampai selesai biar bisa tidur, they might not as passionate as the other two but their grades are never below the minimum standards. Tugas selalu tepat waktu walaupun ujungnya langsung leha-leha (capek, bos).

Gosip riang gembira: these 4 people's hair are full of secrets... and we gotta pump that curiosity out, babe, even when you're a high achiever student. 😼 @lemvi would be the one who started with “eh, tau gak?” and @bocfah would spill the most craziest tea that @lemvi herself aren't aware of and he'd goes like, “loh, kamu gak tau ya?” and suddenly, it became @jiejiec & @dazme problems too. 4 orang duduk barengan buat spilling the most scandalous scandal every students & teachers has because, apparently, it's worth the talk. And sharing is caring, too. Also to spread awareness. Yep. Definitely that.
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from CLOSEDOWN.
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM