=========================
ASKING RENTAL: RM1,500 slightly nego
=========================
Availability : Mid Aug`23❌
Block A
Fully Furnished
Size: 945sf
Freehold
3 Bedroom
2 Bathroom
Car Park
*No UNIKOP Student
Facilities
BBQ terrace | Gym | pool |Multipurpose hall | Playground | Restaurants and Convenient store attached with building
Accesssibilities
Putrajaya Link | PLUS | ELITE | South Klang Valley Expressway (SKVE) | Maju Expressway (MEX) | Damansara Puchong Expressway (LDP
Amenities
Tamarind Square | Gem In Mall | DPulze Mall | Shafsbury Square
Tele-Link : https://t.me/AmyPropAdvisor/7242
Pictures : https://photos.app.goo.gl/ybU2dbYVDDB2GUbC9
Ref : Blue1DoreenTArc2627
Amy Oktavia
016-2678789
https://AmyYourPropertyAdvisor1.wasap.my
MAXXAN REALTY SDN BHD
👍1
WTL : FACTORY @Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
=========================
SELLING PRICE : RM 21.0M
ASKING RENTAL : RM 104,000
=========================
FACTORY NO 9 FOR RENT OR SALE
Location : Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor Darul Ehsan.
Land Tenure : Freehold
Zoning : Industrial
Category Industrial : Medium
Land Size : 2.5 acres
Factory B/U : 61,700 sqft
Office B/U : 3,300 sqft ( 2 storey each floor 1,650 sqft )
Total Built-up : 65,000 sqft
Factory Ceiling Height : 13 metre
Factory wall : Close up with 4 feet brick wall and full high metal cladding
Inner road : Concrete
Front set back : 60 feets
Right and left set back : 25 feet
Back set back : 40 feets
Power : 1,000 amps
Loading : min 3 ton per sqm
Gas pipe : Can be arrange ( 4 KM away )
Selling Price : RM 21 M
Rental : RM 104 k per month ( RM 1.60 per sqft )
Side status : Almost Completed
Completion : Jun 2023
CF : September 2023
Flood info : Factory and outside road totally not flood
Note : Can move in anytime.
*still available for rent and sale, RM 1.60 per sqft total RM 104 k per month, first come first serve.
Tele-Link : https://t.me/AmyPropAdvisor/7248
Pictures : https://photos.app.goo.gl/NTpGHapFwfkCXhag7
Ref : Blue1LeeFact9_2992
Amy Oktavia
016-2678789
https://AmyYourPropertyAdvisor1.wasap.my
MAXXAN REALTY SDN BHD
=========================
SELLING PRICE : RM 21.0M
ASKING RENTAL : RM 104,000
=========================
FACTORY NO 9 FOR RENT OR SALE
Location : Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor Darul Ehsan.
Land Tenure : Freehold
Zoning : Industrial
Category Industrial : Medium
Land Size : 2.5 acres
Factory B/U : 61,700 sqft
Office B/U : 3,300 sqft ( 2 storey each floor 1,650 sqft )
Total Built-up : 65,000 sqft
Factory Ceiling Height : 13 metre
Inner road : Concrete
Front set back : 60 feets
Right and left set back : 25 feet
Back set back : 40 feets
Power : 1,000 amps
Loading : min 3 ton per sqm
Gas pipe : Can be arrange ( 4 KM away )
Selling Price : RM 21 M
Rental : RM 104 k per month ( RM 1.60 per sqft )
Side status : Almost Completed
Completion : Jun 2023
CF : September 2023
Flood info : Factory and outside road totally not flood
Note : Can move in anytime.
Tele-Link : https://t.me/AmyPropAdvisor/7248
Pictures : https://photos.app.goo.gl/NTpGHapFwfkCXhag7
Ref : Blue1LeeFact9_2992
Amy Oktavia
016-2678789
https://AmyYourPropertyAdvisor1.wasap.my
MAXXAN REALTY SDN BHD